Kurullar


KURULLARIMIZ 2021
TEKNİK KURUL
1 DENİZ ŞİLLİ TEKİRDAĞ
2 HÜSEYİN ÜSTÜNDAĞ ÇORUM
3 RAMAZAN ÖZTÜRK RİZE
4 ÖZGÜR YILMAZ İZMİR
5 NEŞE ŞENSOY YILDIZ ORDU
6 OKTAY AYAZ MANİSA
7 ESRA HÖKELEK AMASYA
8 LEVENT OBUZ SİİRT
9 BELKIS ZEHRA KAYA İSTANBUL
10 GALİP ŞENTÜRK KOCAELİ
11 MURAT AYDOĞMUŞ DENİZLİ
12 KÜRŞAT KAMBUR ESKİŞEHİR
13 DEMET YAVUZ ORHAN KONYA
14 HAKAN KAPAN İZMİR
15 MUHAMMED MÜCAHİD DELİOĞLU ŞANLIURFA
16 GÖKCAN AKGÜN RİZE
LİG KURULU
1 AHMET KAMBUR ESKİŞEHİR
2 MURAT İNAN KONYA
3 SERDAR SELİM SIĞINCI İSTANBUL
4 SERKAN TÜRKER ORDU
5 FAİK YILDIRIM KONYA
6 AKİF KALÇA RİZE
7 DOĞAN HAMZA ÖZİVGEN TRABZON
8 NESLİHAN CAN SAKARYA
9 METİN SÖNMEZ ZONGULDAK
10 ÖNER ÖKKEŞ BULDUM KİLİS
11 HAKAN YEŞİLYURT ORDU
MERKEZ HAKEM KURULU
1 MEHMET YILMAZ ANTALYA
2 FATMA ALPARSLAN AVCI İSTANBUL
3 LEVENT EREKİNCİ BURSA
4 LEVENT MERAL SAMSUN
5 FATİH NİZAMETTİN PEKTAŞ ADIYAMAN
6 MURAT KARAASLAN ADANA
7 YUSUF BÜYÜKKAYA SIVAS
TOHM KOORDİNATÖRLERİ
1 YAVUZ YOLCU ANKARA
2 YASİN DOĞAN ANKARA
3 GALİP ŞENTÜRK KOCAELİ
4 ABDÜLKADİR COŞKUN KONYA
5 FURKAN OTHAN SAMSUN
6 AYNUR SAMAT TRABZON
GENEL KOORDİNATÖR
1 MESUT KAPAN İZMİR
MİLLİ TAKIM TEKNİK DİREKTÖRÜ
1 HALDUN EFEMGİL İSTANBUL
BÜYÜK ERKEK MİLLİ TAKIM ANTRENÖRLERİ
1 SİNAN SANDAL İSTANBUL
2 İZZETTİN TUNÇ İZMİR
BÜYÜK KADIN MİLLİ TAKIM ANTRENÖRLERİ
1 ERCAN ÇAKIROĞLU İSTANBUL
2 BAHAR TURŞAK KOCAELİ
ONURSAL BAŞKANLAR KURULU
1 RESUL YOLCU İSTANBUL
2 YAŞAR KAPTAN BAŞARAN İSTANBUL
3 FATİH UYSAL ANKARA
4 MİTHAT KOR İZMİR
ONUR KURULU
1 NİHAT ZEYBEKÇİ DENİZLİ
2 TAHİR BÜYÜKAKIN KOCAELİ
3 OSMAN ZOLAN DENİZLİ
4 EKREM YÜCE SAKARYA
5 HİLMİ GÜLER ORDU
6 ÖMER ALTUNSOY ANKARA
7 İHSAN ŞENER ANKARA
8 HAKAN BAHADIR İSTANBUL
9 ENVER DEMİREL ANKARA
10 NURDAN CANCA ANTALYA
11 ADNAN ÖZMEN İSTANBUL
12 ALİ ÖZER KILIÇ MANİSA
13 İSMAİL ERDEM İSTANBUL
14 CESUR KILIÇ İSTANBUL
15 RIZA AKÇA DENİZLİ
16 FARUK ALBAYRAK İSTANBUL
17 ALİ ARSLAN İSTANBUL
18 GÜRKAN DEMİRKESEN ANKARA
19 HÜSEYİN ÖZKAN KOCAELİ
20 HÜLYA ŞENYURT GEBEŞ ORDU
21 BEKTAŞ DEMİREL KOCAELİ
22 SELİM TATAROĞLU KOCAELİ
23 MURAT LEVENT ŞAHİN ANTALYA
24 KAMİL GÜLEÇ DENİZLİ
25 KEMAL DEMİR KOCAELİ
26 LEVENT İŞLER İZMİR
27 ALAATTİN SONAT ANKARA
28 HÜSEYİN ÖZKAYA İSTANBUL
29 SUAT DİLBEROĞLU MARDİN
30 YALÇIN YENİCE İSTANBUL
31 ARDA YÜKSEL İZMİR
32 KORAL PARÇA MERSİN
33 ÖZTEKİN POLAT İSTANBUL
34 SEYİTHAN EKİNCİ SAMSUN
35 SEÇKİN TURAN İSTANBUL
36 SERDAR ÖZTAŞ ANKARA
37 MEHMET TİRYAKİ İSTANBUL
38 GÜRCAN KESKİNER İZMİR
39 TACETTİN ÖZERLER İSTANBUL
40 ŞEHMUZ ŞERBETÇİ İSTANBUL
41 ERDEM ARSLANOĞLU İSTANBUL
42 UĞUR YELEKLİ İZMİR
43 ABDULLAH ŞANLI KONYA
44 ZAFER ŞİŞMANLAR MANİSA
45 MEHMET KESEN DİYARBAKIR
46 ERDAL ATAOĞLU MANİSA
47 HAYRİ ÇAVUŞOĞLU ANTALYA
48 YAŞAR ALKAYA ANKARA
İJF AKADEMİ
1 MESUT KAPAN İZMİR
2 KAYA GEZEKER ANKARA
3 MEHMET YILMAZ ANTALYA
VETERANLAR KURULU
1 MURAT OLCAY ANKARA
2 BAYRAM AKDEMİR SAKARYA
3 GÜNDÜZ ATİK İSTANBUL
4 HALİL KARBEYAZ İZMİR
5 MUSTAFA TAKİ PARLAK ANKARA
6 MURAT UZUN ZONGULDAK
7 UFUK ERKUL İSTANBUL
BİLGİ İŞLEM KURULU
1 DURUL ŞİLLİ TEKİRDAĞ
2 MERT ÇAKIRBAY TEKİRDAĞ
POLİS VE ASKER KOMİSYONU
1 KAYA GEZEKER ANKARA
2 MUSTAFA KUŞ İZMİR
3 SERDAR SELİM SIĞINCI ANKARA
4 YUSUF ÖZIŞIK ANKARA
5 İSKENDER AKKAYA ERZURUM
6 SEDAT AKBIYIK TEKİRDAĞ
DİSİPLİN KURULU
1 HÜSAM OLGAÇ SİİRT
2 AV. DİLEK TURFAN -
3 AV. DORUKCAN DAVUTOĞLU -
4 AV. BATUHAN ÖMER MASTI -
5 AV.HASAN HÜSEYİN ALPARSLAN -
DENETLEME KURULU
1 MUSA ÇOLAK ANKARA
2 AHMET BİLTEKİN SAMSUN
3    
4    
5    
EĞİTİM KURULU
1 MEHMET YILMAZ BALIKESİR
2 HÜLYA ŞENYURT GEBEŞ ORDU
3 GÖKHAN ÇELİK BURDUR
4 FATİH AKÇAN MANİSA
5 ÖĞR. GÖR. İLKNUR KOBAŞ TEPE EDİRNE
6 OSMAN GÖKCÜL DİYARBAKIR
7 ABDÜLKADİR COŞKUN KONYA
8 UĞUR TAVUKÇU İSTANBUL
9 DR. BAYRAM CEYLAN KASTAMONU
GÖZLEMCİLER KURULU
1 YENER YÜKSEL ANKARA
2 MERAL SETAN ZONGULDAK
3 MEHMET ALİ YILMAZ ADANA
4 AHMET APAYDIN İSTANBUL
5 CEVAT GÜNTEPE ZONGULDAK
BAŞKAN DANIŞMANLARI
1 METİN ÖZKAN ANKARA
2 MEHMET YILMAZ ANTALYA
3 ALİ İHSAN DELİOĞLU ŞANLIURFA
4 CEMALETTİN KÖMÜRCÜ ANKARA
5 YUSUF ÖZIŞIK ANKARA
6 KAYA GEZEKER ANKARA
7 BÜNYAMİN ER ANKARA
8 MEHMET NEZİR ÖNAL ANKARA
BÖLGE SORUMLULARI
1 HAKAN ÇELİK AKDENİZ
2 ALİ HAKAN DAĞTEKİN EGE
3 NURULLAH DİYARBAKIR DOĞU ANADOLU
4 BİLAL KARAKOÇ MARMARA
5 ERTUĞRUL TİYEK GÜNEYDOĞU ANADOLU
6 SEÇKİN OFLUOĞLU KARADENİZ
7 HÜSEYİN İŞLEYEN İÇ ANADOLU
ORGANİZASYON KURULU
1 SERHAT DEMİR MANİSA
2 GÖKMEN ÇELİK ISPARTA
3 HALİL KARBEYAZ İZMİR
4 ÖMER DENİZ SAMSUN
5 MUSTAFA GUŞAN BAGEOĞLU ANKARA
6 OSMAN OZAN ÇALAP KAYSERİ
7 YAKUP DAVUTOĞLU ORDU
SPORCULAR KURULU
1 FAİK YILDIRIM KONYA
2 GÜLŞAH KOCATÜRK ÖZEN İZMİR
3 HASAN VANLIOĞLU İSTANBUL
4 MEHMET DURMAZ KONYA
5 YUNUS ŞAŞTIM KONYA
6 DENİZ AKTAŞ ENGİNYURT ORDU
YÜKSEK İSTİŞARE KURULU
1 FATİH ÖZKARAASLAN KOCAELİ
2 CENK NUSRET SARAÇ TEKİRDAĞ
3 SİNAN AYDIN EDİRNE
4 HADİ KIZILYAPRAK EDİRNE
5 PROF. DR. FERİDUN YENİSEY İSTANBUL
6 MURAT ÖZEL İZMİR
7 KIVANÇ DİNÇSALMAN İZMİR
8 SEMİH IŞIK İSTANBUL
9 GAMZE SAKIZGİL KOCAELİ
10 ŞAHİN GÜL SAMSUN
11 HASAN BOSTANCI ZONGULDAK
12 KEMAL ÇEBİ ZONGULDAK
13 ŞERAFETTİN AY İZMİR
14 CENGİZ ŞİŞMANLAR MANİSA
15 MUSTAFA CAN SİVRİKAYA EDİRNE
16 ZAFER KENTLİ İSTANBUL
17 CENGİZ KILIÇ ANKARA
18 GÜRSEL İZCİER VAN
19 ERBAY FINDIK ANKARA
SAĞLIK VE DOPİNGLE MÜCADELE KURULU
1 PROF. DR. GAZİ HURİ ANKARA
2 DR. MEHMET ŞİLLİ TEKİRDAĞ
3 DR. TURGAY DEMİRAY BURSA
4 DR. MESUT NALÇAKAN İZMİR
5 DR. MUSTAFA BAKKALOĞLU TRABZON
6 DR. MURAT SEZER SAMSUN
7 DR. TURHAN GÜLER SAMSUN
8 ALEYNA KAPAN İZMİR
9 VOLKAN AKÇAY ANKARA
10 TANER YALÇIN İSTANBUL
11 CEMİLE AKTUĞ GÜMÜŞHANE
12 BERNA BİÇER ANKARA
13 ÖZLEM MENTEŞ YALÇIN ORDU
BİLİM VE AR-GE KURULU
1 PROF. DR. FATİH BEKTAŞ TRABZON
2 PROF. DR. ÖNDER DAĞLIOĞLU GAZİANTEP
3 PROF. DR. ALPASLAN ÖKKEŞ GENÇAY KAHRAMANMARAŞ
4 PROF. DR. SELÇUK GENÇAY KAHRAMANMARAŞ
5 PROF. DR. HALİL TAŞKIN KONYA
6 DOÇ. DR. ŞENGÜL DEMİRAL EDİRNE
7 DOÇ. DR. ÖNDER KARAKOÇ KİLİS
8 DOÇ. DR. MENDERES KABADAYI SAMSUN
9 DOÇ. DR. İBRAHİM ERDEMİR BALIKESİR
10 DOÇ. DR. CENGİZ TAŞKIN KİLİS
11 DR. ÖĞR. Ü. EKREM ALBAYRAK İSTANBUL
12 DR. ÖĞR. Ü. TEMEL ÇAKIROĞLU ANKARA
13 DR. ÖĞR. Ü. BAYRAM CEYLAN KASTAMONU
14 DR. ÖĞR. Ü. HALİL İBRAHİM CEYLAN MUĞLA
15 DR. ÖĞR. Ü. ÖZGÜR EKEN MALATYA
16 DR. BERKAY ORHANER ANKARA
17 DR. MERAL DEMİR MANİSA
18 HÜSEYİN ERKMEN KİLİS
19 HAYDAR GÜLER MALATYA
20 ŞERMİN TAVUKÇU İSTANBUL
21 NİHAT AKGÜN EDİRNE
22 ALİ YEŞİLDAL KOCAELİ
23 RIFAT YILDIZ ORDU
BASIN KURULU
1 MEHMET NEZİR ÖNAL ANKARA
2 MUSTAFA KARAGÖL İSTANBUL
3 HÜSEYİN DOĞRU ANKARA
4 UĞUR DEMİRKIRDI İSTANBUL
5 ERCAN ATA ANKARA
6 MURAT TARHAN ANKARA
7 COŞKUN TÜRK İSTANBUL
8 MURAT AĞCA İSTANBUL
9 İLKAY SAĞIR İSTANBUL
10 MUSTAFA ANIKLI İSTANBUL
11 FATİH ÇAKMAK ANKARA
12 DEMİR SEMİH DURAK İZMİR
13 MEHMET KARA ANKARA